Silico Battles v13.1
Results





Logo Programming

Tanvay & Keshav

1st Position
Bal Bharati Public School, NOIDA

Pranav & Ashmit

2nd Position
Apeejay School, NOIDA

GAURI & Avantika

3rd Position
Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan


24 Frames

Udhav & Milan

1st Position
DPS R.K. Puram

Samveg & Ujjval

2nd Position
DPS Indirapuram

Bhrigav & Pranshu

3rd Position
Ahlcon International School


Digital Imaging

Mayank Singh

1st Position
Mount Abu Public School

Rohan Bhandari

2nd Position
Bal Bharati Public School, NOIDA

Jaskirat Panjrath

3rd Position
Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan


Dexterity

Arvind & Yash

1st Position
DPS R.K. Puram

Shobit Srivastva

2nd Position
Somerville School, Noida

Angela & Sanyog

3rd Position
Tagore International School, East of Kailash


Cartoon Making

Krishna K. Panda

1st Position
Bal Bharati Public School, NOIDA

Aditya Chauhan

2nd Position
Indus Valley Public School

Aadya Sharma

3rd Position
Apeejay School, NOIDA


BASS FACE

Shubham & Prabhav

1st Position
Bhartiya Vidya Bhawan

Aniket & Aryan

2nd Position
Mount Abu Public School

Anirudh & Upamanyu

3rd Position
DPS R.K. Puram


Robowars

Saushtav & Abhigyan

1st Position
Modern School, Barakhamba Road

Ahaan & Shaurya

2nd Position
DPS R.K. Puram

Yajas & Varun

3rd Position
Mount Carmel Public School


Senior Programming

Nabin & Vihaan

1st Position
Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan

Aniket & Tanmay

2nd Position
Salwan Public School

Farhan & Lakshay

3rd Position
DAV Shreshtha Vihar


Crossword

Divyansh Agarwal

1st Position
DAV Shreshtha Vihar

Kashish G.

2nd Position
Apeejay School, NOIDA

Kanishk Goel

3rd Position
Bal Bharati Public School, NOIDA


Surprise (PRELIMS)

Tanish Goel

DPS R.K. Puram

Ayush Kumar

Ahlcon International School

Tarusha Munjal

SR DAV Dayanand Vihar

Sajid Rizvi

Cambridge School, Indirapuram

Tushar Jha

Evergreen Sr. Sec. School


Respawn (Console) PRELIMS

Akshay Suri

Bal Bharati Public School, NOIDA

Jasmohan Singh

New Era Public School

Yash Kesarwani

Mayoor School, NOIDA

Pratham Sundriyal

Ramjas School, R.K. Puram

Yuvraj Puryan

Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan

Divyansh Chaudhary

DAV Shreshtha Vihar

Yuvraj Marhwa

DPS R.K. Puram

Arjun Khajuria

Tagore International School, Vasant Vihar